Jaye Rose – MEGAPACK

Jaye Rose Mega Pack

93 Videos | 31.51 GB

Babe Name:
Jaye Rose
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: Wales
Place of Birth: Cardiff
Date of Birth: August 27, 1990 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Jessica Davis, Rosie Jaye, Jessica Dawson
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 – unknown

Read more

Sophia Ferrari – MEGAPACK

Sophia Ferrari Mega Pack

68 Videos | 15.03 GB
Babe Name:
Sophia Ferrari
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Imperia
Place of Birth: San Remo, Liguria
Date of Birth: March 4, 1966 (49 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Sofia Pedrosa, Sofia Ferrari, Sophia Ferrera, Sophia Ferarri
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 – 2004 (10 Years In The Business)

Read more

PantyJobs – SITERIP

Panty Jobs Site Rip

64 Videos | 18.72 GB
What exactly is a Pantyjob? Well it isnt quite a blowjob, nor is it really a handjob. It is a purely pleasurable panty dance on your member. It combines elements of a handjob, a blowjob, and an ass job, and everything you like about panties. It’s for the true lover of panties and the connoisseur of all things tease.

Read more