Lexie Belle – MEGAPACK

Lexie Belle Mega Pack

40 Videos | 9.54 GB
Babe Name:
Lexi Belle
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lexi Belle Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: LA – Louisiana
Place of Birth: Baton Rouge
Date of Birth: August 5, 1987 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss May 2013
Penthouse Pet of the Year:
Miss 2014
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – 2016 (10 Years In The Business)

Read more

Fubilov – SITERIP

Fubilov Site Rip

57 Videos | 15.75 GB
Fubilov stands for Fuck You Bitch, I Leaked Our Video! Fubilov is an Ex-Girlfriend porn site where 1000s of guys upload their amateur sex videos that they made with (or of) their Ex-Girlfriends, usually to take Revenge on the Girlfriend for cheating on them or for breaking up with them, or just to show off their hot (ex) girlfriends.
We also get a lot of submissions from hot amateur girls that need some extra money and provide us with their hot self-shot pictures and videos in exchange for some cash. In addition our archive has some of the hottest leaked and hacked private pics and videos from social networking and photo-upload sites.

Read more

Aletta Ocean – MEGA PACK

Aletta Ocean Collection

120 Videos | 48.75 GB
Babe Name: Aletta Ocean
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Aletta Ocean Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: December 14, 1987 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; tongue; clitoris
Extra text: 2010 AVN Awards: Female Foreign Performer Of The Year and Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production.
She has had three breast augmentations, first going to a 34C, then a D cup and again in January 2010 to a DD cup. She has also had plastic surgery done on her nose and lips. She has also suggested possible further surgery including liposuction.
In January 2012, Aletta had lip implants inserted for a fuller and more permanent look. She posted to her Twitter account saying, “My new lips. It was so painful”.

Read more

Jennifer Dark – MEGA PACK

Jennifer Dark Collection

91 Videos | 28.00 GB
Babe Name: Jennifer Dark
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Jennifer Dark Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj
Place of Birth: Kolin
Date of Birth: August 18, 1982 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: navel
Extra text: Years Active 2002-present (Started around 20 years old) Breasts augmented from an A Cup to a full C Cup in Aug’2009

Read more